MOOKA Air Purifier for Home Pets Up to 2500 ft² with Air

MOOKA Air Purifier for Home Pets Up to 2500 ft² with Air Quality Sensors Auto Mode for Dust Pollen Pet Odor Smoke, Timer, Quiet HEPA Sleep Mode for Bedroom, KJ217, White

Mooka KJ217 Air Purifiers for Home Large Room, Powerful for Indoor Space

MOOKA KJ217 Air Purifer Replacement Filters & Recomendation

Customer Reviews4.8 out of 5 stars464.5 out of 5 stars1,1794.5 out of 5 stars1,1794.5 out of 5 stars2624.5 out of 5 stars262
Price$27.99$27.99$32.99$32.99$33.99$33.99$47.98$47.98$48.98$48.98
Item Dimensions10.6 x 12.6 x 1.8 inches6.3 x 6.3 x 9.1 inches6.3 x 6.3 x 9.1 inches5.1 x 9.2 x 11.8 inches5.1 x 9.2 x 11.8 inches
ApplicationHome/OfficeHome/OfficeHome/OfficeHome/OfficeHome/Office
Filter Lifespan4-6 Months3-6 Months3-6 Months4-7 Months4-7 Months
Coverage AreaUp to 2500 sq.ftUp to 500 sq.ftUp to 500 sq.ftUp to 1300 sq.ftUp to 1300 sq.ft
Activated Carbon Filter✔✔✔✔✔

SKU: B0H5CBWFSZ

Product description

Mooka KJ217 Air Purifiers for Home Large Room, Powerful for Indoor Space

Air Purifiers for home Large Room bedroom air purifiers MOOKA purificador
  1. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  2. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  1. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  2. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  3. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  1. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  2. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  3. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft
  4. air purifier for home large room covers up to 2500 sq ft

MOOKA KJ217 Air Purifer Replacement Filters & Recomendation

KJ217 Filter 1 Pack

KJ067L Up to 500 ft²

KJ067L Up to 500 ft²

KJ102 Up to 1300 ft²

KJ102 Up to 1300 ft²

Customer Reviews 4.8 out of 5 stars464.5 out of 5 stars1,1794.5 out of 5 stars1,1794.5 out of 5 stars2624.5 out of 5 stars262
Price $27.99$32.99$33.99$47.98$48.98
Item Dimensions 10.6 x 12.6 x 1.8 inches 6.3 x 6.3 x 9.1 inches 6.3 x 6.3 x 9.1 inches 5.1 x 9.2 x 11.8 inches 5.1 x 9.2 x 11.8 inches
Application Home/Office Home/Office Home/Office Home/Office Home/Office
Filter Lifespan 4-6 Months 3-6 Months 3-6 Months 4-7 Months 4-7 Months
Coverage Area Up to 2500 sq.ft Up to 500 sq.ft Up to 500 sq.ft Up to 1300 sq.ft Up to 1300 sq.ft
Activated Carbon Filter ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔

Leave a Reply